Template:The Revolver Tour 2013: The Spectacular Spinning Songbook: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(+Birmingham) |
(+Cardiff) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 01 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 01 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 01 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 01 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 01 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 02 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 02 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 40 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 40 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 02 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 03 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 03 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 39 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 39 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 04 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 04 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 38 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 38 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 04 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 05 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 05 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 37 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 37 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 05 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 06 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 06 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 36 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 36 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 06 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 07 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 07 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 35 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 35 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 34 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 34 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 08 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 09 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 09 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 33 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 33 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 09 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 10 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 10 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 32 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 32 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 10 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 13 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 13 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 30 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 30 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 12 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 13 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 13 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 29 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 29 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 13 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{green}} 14 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{green}} 14 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{green}} 28 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{green}} 28 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{green}} 14 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 27 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 27 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 16 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 16 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 26 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 17 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 17 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 26 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 26 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 16 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 18 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 18 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 25 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 25 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 17 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 19 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 19 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 24 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 24 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 18 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 20 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 20 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 23 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 23 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 19 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 21 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 21 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 22 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 22 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 20 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 22 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 22 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 21 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 21 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 21 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 23 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 23 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 20 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 20 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 22 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 19 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 19 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 23 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 25 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 25 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 18 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 18 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 26 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 26 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 17 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 17 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 25 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 28 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 28 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 15 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 15 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 27 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 29 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 29 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 14 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 14 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 28 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{green}} 31 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{green}} 31 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{green}} 12 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{green}} 12 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{green}} 30 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 32 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 32 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 11 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 11 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 16 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 16 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 10 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 10 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 32 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 33 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 33 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 33 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 33 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 09 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 33 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 34 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 34 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 34 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 34 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 08 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 34 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{purple}} 35 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{purple}} 35 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 35 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 35 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 07 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 35 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 36 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 36 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 36 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 36 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 06 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 37 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 37 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 37 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 37 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 05 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 37 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{purple}} 38 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{purple}} 38 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 38 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{purple}} 38 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 04 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 38 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 39 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{yellow}} 39 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 39 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 39 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 03 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 39 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 905: | Line 905: | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 40 | | <!-- Melbourne --> {{red}} 40 | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 40 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 40 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{red}} 02 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 08 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 08 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 11 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 11 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 31 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{yellow}} 31 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 12 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 12 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 15 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 15 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,016: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 24 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{red}} 24 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 03 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,038: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 30 | | <!-- Sydney --> {{yellow}} 30 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> | ||
Line 1,060: | Line 1,060: | ||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 27 | | <!-- Birmingham --> {{purple}} 27 | ||
| <!-- Cardiff --> | | <!-- Cardiff --> {{purple}} 15 | ||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Other End Of The Telescope|Telescope]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 07 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[45]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 11 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[She]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 24 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch Your Step]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 29 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiny Steps]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 31 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Motel Matches]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{yellow}} 36 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | |||
| <!-- London 1 --> | |||
| <!-- London 2 --> | |||
| <!-- London 3 --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
| <!-- Milton Keynes --> | |||
| <!-- Liverpool --> | |||
| <!-- Gateshead --> | |||
| <!-- Blackpool --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- York --> | |||
| <!-- Southend-on-Sea --> | |||
| <!-- Basingstoke --> | |||
| <!-- Brighton --> | |||
| <!-- Canterbury --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Lace Sleeves]] | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Birmingham --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Cardiff --> {{red}} 40 | |||
| <!-- Bristol --> | | <!-- Bristol --> | ||
| <!-- London 1 --> | | <!-- London 1 --> |